Pure2Improve Medicine Ball 2kg/ 3kg/ 4kg/ 8kg/ 10kg.

Pure2Improve Medicine Ball - 10 kg - Black/Purple

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.99
Free Delivery

Pure2Improve Medicine Ball 2kg/ 3kg/ 4kg/ 5kg /6kg/ 8kg/ 10kg.

£123.99
Free Delivery

Pure2Improve Medicine Ball - Purple One Size

3 to 7 days
£123.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cheapest offer

Size: 10kg / Item Diameter: 20 cm / Activity: Fitness / UPC: 8719407003607 / Material: Rubber / MPN: 424476 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 544331622 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Pure2Improve / Type: Medicine Ball / EAN: 8719407003607 / GTIN: 8719407003607 / Sport/Activity: Gym & Training / Item Weight: 10 kg / Country of Origin: China
£101.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Pure2Improve - 2Kg Medicine Ball With Handles (Green/black)
£49.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Pure2Improve - 8Kg Medicine Ball With Handles (Red/black)
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Pure2Improve Medicine Ball - 2Kg Green/Black, Multi
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery