Pure2Improve PUREHITT Hittable Golf Tempo & Swing Trainer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.94
Free Delivery

Pure2Improve PUREHITT Hittable Golf Tempo & Swing Trainer

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

PURE 2 IMPROVE GOLF PUREHITT TEMPO TRAINING AID - TEMPO TRAINER

5-7 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Pure2Improve Hittable Tempo Trainer - Red 44in

3 to 7 days
£59.95
Delivery from £4.99

Pure2Improve Hittable Tempo Trainer 44in Red

3-7 working days
£59.95
Delivery from £4.99

Pure2Improve PUREHITT Hittable Golf Tempo & Swing Trainer

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£64.35
Delivery from £9.99

Pure2Improve PUREHITT Hittable Golf Tempo & Swing Trainer

Cheapest offer

[HITTABLE] - Delivers the benefits of leading whippy flexible, weighted swing trainers yet with the added benefit of hittability to improve ball striking with your own club. [DETECT AND FIX SWING FLAWS] - Easy and fun to hit, challenging but rewarding to hit well. See ball flight off hittable head of a whippy weighted swing trainer to detect swing flaws other swing trainers don’t or can’t detect. Then fix them. See “How to Use & What to Expect” for best results below. [EASY AND EFFECTIVE WARM-UP] - A dozen or so swings with the PUREHITT(TM) will activate your body, helping you become more flexible, build strength, and tune your tempo and swing for a more enjoyable and lower scoring round. [IMPROVE SWING TEMPO] - The PUREHITT’s flexible fiberglass shaft and heavy PU head combine to teach a smooth transition at the top of the swing and provide a more fluid and on-plane swing. [REPLACEABLE GOLF GRIP] - The PUREHITT features easy grip replacement when preferred with standard or jumbo sized grip. We strongly recommend utilzing a professional regripper.
£54.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.