Pure2Improve Resistant Cord Black/Grey/Red, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pure2Improve Training Cross fit Home Gym Exercise Resistance Bands Set P2I200760

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Pure2Improve Resistant Cord - - Size: ONESIZE

3-5 days
£71.99
Free Delivery

Pure2Improve Resistant Cord - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pure2Improve Pure2Improve Resistant Cord One Size Black

3-7 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pure2Improve Resistant Cord in Red Pure2Improve Red One Size

3-5 working days
£71.99

Pure2Improve - Resistant Cord

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Pure2Improve Resistant Cord Black/Grey/Red, Multi

Cheapest offer

Pure2Improves Resistant Cord is an amazing piece of equipment which allows you to maximize motions that are specific to your sport during resistance & assistance training!With its Unique flexi-cord that stretches against your movement to build strength, it allows you to build strength and conditioning for sprinting, leaping, shuffling and change of direction.The Resistant Cord comes with a 2.4m flexi-cord which safely stretches up to 6.51m, providing you with maximum optimisation for resistance training.It comes with a - 360-degrees rotation belt with a free-motion ring, which allows you to move in any direction, therefore opening you up to endless possibilities of workouts to incorporate in the Pure2Improve Resistant Cord.Includes: Belt, flexi-cord attachment leash, safety handle, storage bag. Features: Sport-Specific Resistance Training Enhances strength, speed, agility, and directional movement through targeted resistance and assistance exercises Flexible & Dynamic Design 2.4m flexi
£36.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk