Pure2Improve TPE Fitness Mat - - Size: ONESIZE

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

Pure2Improve TPE Fitness Mat Pro - Red One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pure2Improve TPE Fitness Mat Pro One Size Red

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pure2Improve Tpe Fitness Mat in Red Pure2Improve Red

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£45.99

Similar products

Pure2Improve Blue/Grey Yoga Mat, Blue
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Pure2Improve Yoga Wheel, Multi
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pure2Improve TPE Fitness Mat - - Size: ONESIZE

Cheapest offer

The Pure2Improve Red TPE Mat is a premium support for your workout, it is a must-have for every athlete. This TPE fitness mat is made of premium quality and therefore very durable. This TPE fitness mat is widely used for group lessons because the fitness mat is easy to clean with a damp cloth and can be easily hanged by the 2 eyes at the top of the mat. It features elastic carrying straps and is lightweight for convenient transport and storage. Weight: 1.47kg Dimensions: 173 x 61 x 1 cm
£45.99
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)