Pure2Improve - Yoga Wheel (Blue&White/Pink&White)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Pure2Improve Yoga Wheel - - Size: ONESIZE

3-5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.50

Pure2Improve Pure2Improve Yoga Wheel - Blue One Size

3 to 7 days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pure2Improve Pure2Improve Yoga Wheel One Size Blue

3-7 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pure2Improve - Yoga Wheel (Blue/white)

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Pure2improve Yoga Wheel Pink Ø 34 cm
£28.49
Compare 6 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pure2Improve Yoga Wheel, Multi
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pure2Improve - Yoga Wheel Exercise Trainer
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pure2Improve Non-slip Yoga Fitness Mat in Blue Pure2Improve Blue
£35.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Pure2Improve Non-slip Yoga Fitness Mat With Strap in Pink Pure2Improve Pink
£35.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Pure2Improve - Yoga Wheel (Blue&White/Pink&White)

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: As Described / Item Diameter: 34 cm / Activity: Pilates / UPC: 8719407045171 / Material: Rubber / MPN: 427700 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20037189914 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Pure2Improve Yoga Dharma Stretch Wheel Blue and White Exercise Fitness Pilates / Colour: Blue / Brand: Pure2Improve / Type: Foam Roller / EAN: 8719407045171 / GTIN: 8719407045171 / Item Height: As Described / Model: As Described / Features: Stretch / Sport/Activity: Yoga / Item Weight: 1 kg
£34.99
ebay.co.uk