PureLink ULS1000-015 HDMI Cable 1.5m

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£24.50
Delivery from £8.90

PureLink Ultimate High Speed HDMI cable with Ultra Lock System - 1.5m

Expected in 5-8 working days
£27.90
Delivery from £9.99

PureLink Ultimate High Speed HDMI Kabel mit Ultra Lock System 1,5 m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.37
Free Delivery

PureLink Ultimate High Speed HDMI Kabel mit Ultra Lock System 1,5 m

£29.57
Free Delivery

PureLink Ultimate High Speed HDMI Kabel mit Ultra Lock System 1,5 m hdmi to hdmi

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.75
Free Delivery

PureLink Ultimate High Speed HDMI Kabel mit Ultra Lock System 1,5 m

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£55.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

PureLink ULS1000-005 Certified High Speed Cable HDMI to HDMI LSZH 1.50m Black LS
Free Delivery
PureLink Ultimate High Speed HDMI Kabel mit Ultra Lock System 7,5 m hdmi to hdmi
£118.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PureLink ULS1000-015 HDMI Cable 1.5m

Cheapest offer

PureLink ULS1000-015 HDMI Cable 1.5m, High Speed HDMI Cable, Length: 1.5 m, For 3D and HDTV resolutions up to 4K, 24k gold-plated connectors with Ultra-Lock system, HDMI type A male (19pin) incl. ULS to HDMI type A male (19pin) incl. ULS, High-purity silver-plated OFC copper conductors, 3-fold shielding, Colour: Black
£24.50
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)