Purely Gusset Envelopes B4 Peel & Seal 352 x 250 x 25 mm Plain 140 gsm White Pack of 125

Cheapest Total Price
10 Working Days
£78.59
Free Delivery

Blake Purely Packaging B4 350 x 250 x 25 mm 140 gsm Gusset Pocket Peel & Seal Envelopes (41060) White - Pack of 125

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.59
0.63 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Blake Purely Packaging B4 350 x 250 x 25 mm 140 gsm Gusset Pocket Peel & Seal Envelopes (41060) White - Pack of 125

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.80
Free Delivery
Purely Gusset Envelopes B4 Peel & Seal 352 x 250 x 25 mm Plain 140 gsm White Pack of 125

Cheapest offer

Gusset Envelopes Purely White 352x250 140gsm
£78.59
10 Working Days
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Purely Packaging Vita Gusset Envelopes C4 Peel & Seal 140 gsm White Pack of 125
£40.79
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Purely Nature First Ennvironmental C4 Gusset Envelopes Peel & Seal 324 x 229 x 25 mm Plain 140 gsm White Pack of 125
£77.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Purely Gusset Envelopes B4 Peel & Seal 350 x 250 x 25 mm Plain 140 gsm White Pack of 125
£98.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery