Purely Gusset Envelopes Peel & Seal 240 x 125 x 20 mm Plain 120 gsm White Pack of 250

Cheapest Total Price
10 Working Days
£102.59
Free Delivery

Blake Purely Everyday - White Gusset Envelopes DL+ (240 x 125 x 20mm) - Pack of 125 Qty - 120GSM Premium Thickness - Peel & Seal - Blue Hatch - Expandable Envelopes 9.4 x 4.9" for Documents (3100)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.19
Free Delivery
Purely Gusset Envelopes Peel & Seal 240 x 125 x 20 mm Plain 120 gsm White Pack of 250

Cheapest offer

Gusset Envelopes Purely White 240x125 120gsm
£102.59
10 Working Days
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Purely Packaging Vita Gusset Envelopes C4 Peel & Seal 140 gsm White Pack of 125
£40.79
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Purely Nature First Ennvironmental C4 Gusset Envelopes Peel & Seal 324 x 229 x 25 mm Plain 140 gsm White Pack of 125
£77.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Purely Gusset Envelopes B4 Peel & Seal 350 x 250 x 25 mm Plain 140 gsm White Pack of 125
£98.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery