Purely Home Floral Fawn Tea, Coffee & Sugar Kitchen Canister Set, Multi

Purely Home Baby Deer Tea, Coffee & Sugar Storage Canisters Set - Wildlife Nature Themed Homewares Presents - Tea/Coffee/Sugar Metal Enamel Hot Drinks Storage Container Kitchen Gifts

Purely Home Floral Fawn Tea, Coffee & Sugar Kitchen Canister Set, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Purely Home Baby Deer Tea, Coffee & Sugar Storage Canisters Set - Wildlife Nature Themed Homewares Presents - Tea/Coffee/Sugar Metal Enamel Hot Drinks Storage Container Kitchen Gifts

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Purely Home Baby Deer Tea, Coffee & Sugar Storage Canisters Set - Wildlife Nature Themed Present - Metal Enamel Storage Container Gifts

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Purely Home Lounging Leopards Mum & Baby Cub with Exotic Jungle Leaves - Fine Bone China White Mug Coffee/Tea Present Gift for Animal Lovers
£13.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Purely Home Highland Cow Apron - Kitchen Cooking & Baking Mum Calf Gift/present
£16.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Purely Home Adorable Deer Mug - Countryside Baby Fawn & Wildflowers Nature Gifts - Tea/Coffee Ceramic White Cup Present
£12.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Purely Home Floral Fawn Tea, Coffee & Sugar Kitchen Canister Set, Multi

Cheapest offer

Adorable and practical - the perfect combination for adding to your kitchen! This set of sturdy enamel tea, coffee and sugar storage canisters feature a sweet baby deer paused amongst the long grass and flowers of its romantic surroundings, capturing the stunning natural beauty of countryside living. Ideal for gifting to nature lovers. Features: Contents: Tea, Coffee & Sugar Canisters Material: Enamel with bamboo lid Size: 13cm x 13cm x 13cm approx Capacity: 1.2L Airtight seal to keep contents fresher for longer Wipe-clean only Specifications: Dimensions: H:13 x W:13 x D:13 cm Weight: 1.4 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee: 12 Months Material: Enamel Model Number: 60793
£37.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk