Purely Home Hares & Dandelions Tea, Coffee & Sugar Kitchen Canister Set, Multi

Purely Home Hares and Dandelions Tea Coffee Sugar Set Of 3 Canisters by Rhiannon Chauncey - White Metal Enamel Kitchen Food Storage Container

Purely Home Hares & Dandelions Tea, Coffee & Sugar Kitchen Canister Set, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Purely Home Hares and Dandelions Tea Coffee Sugar Set Of 3 Canisters by Rhiannon Chauncey - White Metal Enamel Kitchen Food Storage Container

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
13.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Purely Home - Hares & Dandelions - Tea, Coffee & Sugar Canisters - Kitchen Storage Jars (Large)

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Purely Home Hares and Dandelions Ground Coffee Storage Canister by Rhiannon Chauncey - White Metal Enamel Kitchen Food Storage Container
£16.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Purely Home Hares and Dandelions Themed Design Mug by Rhiannon Chauncey - Fine Bone China White Coffee/Tea Present Gift
£13.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Purely Home Hares & Dandelions Tea, Coffee & Sugar Kitchen Canister Set, Multi

Cheapest offer

This set of tea, coffee and sugar storage canisters feature an adorable hare print, playing amongst the dandelions! Designed by artist Rhiannon Chauncey, this set is a lovely addition to any kitchen. Features: Contents: Tea, Coffee & Sugar Canisters Material: Enamel with bamboo lid Size: 13cm x 13cm x 13cm approx Capacity: 1.2L Airtight seal to keep contents fresher for longer Wipe-clean only Specifications: Dimensions: H:13.0 x W:13.0 x D:13.0 cm Weight: 1.4 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:12 Months Material: Enamel Model Number: 51340
£36.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk