PureMate 20 Litre Dehumidifier With Air Purifier Continuous Drainage Hose

Used Offers from

PureMate 20 Litre Dehumidifier With Air Purifier Continuous Drainage Hose

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

PureMate PM420 Portable 20 Litre Dehumidifier - White, White

3 to 5 days
£169.99
Free Delivery

PureMate Dehumidifier with Air Purifier 20L - Size: 34 x 24 x 57cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

PureMate 20 Litre Dehumidifier PM420 Replacement Spare Activated Carbon Filter
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PureMate 20 Litre Dehumidifier with air purifier Continuous Drainage Hose
£159.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
PUREBURG Replacement Filters Compatible with PureMate PM420 Dehumidifier (20 Litre),6-Pack Activated Carbon Filter Air Clean Dust VOCs
£18.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PureMate 20 Litre Dehumidifier With Air Purifier Continuous Drainage Hose

Cheapest offer

The PureMate PM 420 is a portable 20 litre per day dehumidifier that delivers exceptional de-humidification with all the lasting performance you would expect from such a global brand. It’s designed to create a healthier and more comfortable environment for houses with up to 5 bedrooms by removing the excess moisture and humidity that can encourage the growth of common allergens and cause damage and staining to your furnishings. It reduces humidity levels, making your home less hospitable to allergens such as dust mites, mold, and mildew therefore reduce irritation to your skin and your respiratory system, allowing you to breathe easier and feel comfortable in your home.Dehumidifier with air purifier can even use this quality dehumidifier to significantly reduce the drying time of damp laundry on a radiator or towel rail. A less humidly environment in your home means clothing will dry faster, breads and cereals will remain fresh longer without getting stale, and you won’t find signs of
£129.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)