PureMate 2500W Oil Filled Radiator With 11 Fins Grey

Save on used deals -38 %
Used Offers from £39.99

PureMate 2500W Oil Filled Radiator With 11 Fins Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

PureMate Oil Filled Radiator, 2500W/2.5KW - 11 Fin - Portable Electric Heater, 3 Power Settings, Adjustable Temperature and Thermostat, Thermal Safety Cut off & 24 Hour Timer

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Oil Filled Radiator 2500W Portable 11Fins Electric Heater with Timer Thermostat

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Oil Filled Radiator 2500W Electric Heater 11 Fins Timer & 3 Heating Settings

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Puremate 2500W Digital Oil Filled 11 Fin Radiator - Black
£74.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Puremate 2500W Oil Filled 11 Fin Radiator - Black
£69.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PureMate 9L Dual Air Fryer with Digital Display, Healthy Oil Free 2500W Air Fryer with 8 Preset, LED One Touch Screen, Timer & Adjustable Temperature Control (9L(4.5L+4.5L) Dual Basket)
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puremate 2500W Digital Oil Filled 11 Fin Radiator - White
£74.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PureMate 8L Digital Air Fryer, Low Fat Oil Free - Timer & 8 Preset Modes
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PureMate 2500W Oil Filled Radiator With 11 Fins Grey

Cheapest offer

This 2500W oil filled radiator from PureMate heats up rapidly and powerfully rooms of all shapes and sizes. Featuring 11 oil-filled fins, it is perfect for keeping your bedroom, living room, home or office warm. Oil-filled radiators are perfect for rooms that require heating over a continuous time period and offer a economical heat resolution compared to the running of a standard fan heater.
£64.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)