PureMate 43-inch Tower Fan with Air Purifier & Aroma Function, 3 Speed Settings, Large LED Display, 8-Hour Timer, Oscillating Portable Electric Floor Bladeless Fan for Bedroom, Home & Office

Save on used deals -47 %
Used Offers from £39.99

PureMate 43-inch Tower Fan with Air Purifier & Aroma Function, 3 Speed Settings, Large LED Display, 8-Hour Timer, Oscillating Portable Electric Floor Bladeless Fan for Bedroom, Home & Office

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.99
Free Delivery

43-inch Cooling Tower Fan with Oscillating Air Purifier Aroma Function PureMate

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

PureMate 43 Inch Oscillating Tower Fan With Air Purifier And Aroma Function Black

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Tower Fan | 43-inch Fan | Oscillating Air Purifier Aroma Function | PureMate

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

PureMate 43 Inch Remote Controlled Tower Fan

3 to 5 days
£95.99
Delivery from £3.95

43 inch Tower Fan with Air Purifier & Aroma Function 3 Speed Settings Large LED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.62
Free Delivery

43-inch Cooling Tower Fan with Oscillating Air Purifier Aroma Function PureMate

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

PureMate 43-inch Tower Fan with Air Purifier & Aroma Function, 3 Speed Settings, Large LED Display, 8-Hour Timer, Oscillating Portable Electric Floor Bladeless Fan for Bedroom, Home & Office

In stock
£136.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

PureMate 43-Inch Tower Fan with Remote Control, Oscillating Bladeless Cooling Fan, 4 Speeds & 4 Wind Modes, 12 Hour Timer, LED Display, Portable Quiet fan for Bedroom Office and Home - White
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puremate 43-Inch Tower Fan with Air Purifier & Aroma Function, 3 Speed Settings,
£93.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PureMate 43-inch Tower Fan with Air Purifier & Aroma Function, 3 Speed Settings, Large LED Display, 8-Hour Timer, Oscillating Portable Electric Floor Bladeless Fan for Bedroom, Home & Office
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PureMate 43-inch Tower Fan with Air Purifier & Aroma Function, 3 Speed Settings, Large LED Display, 8-Hour Timer, Oscillating Portable Electric Floor Bladeless Fan for Bedroom, Home & Office

Cheapest offer

3 WIND MODES & SPEED SETTINGS : The PureMate 43 Inch tower fan features 3-speed setting- Low, Medium & High whilst also featuring 3 wind mode setting- Normal, Natural & Sleeping wind mode for your comfort and preference. It is perfect blend of design, performance and quality. Manufactured with durability in mind, this tower fan will provide cool air over a wide coverage area for many years to come. The integrated carry handle makes this attractive tower fan portable for use all over the home. ECO-FRIENDLY & REMOTE CONTROLLED: Stay cool without the high energy costs. The PureMate 43-Inch Tower Fan uses just 60W,costing less than 1p per hour*,making it one of the most efficient fans on the market. Quiet at just 52dB(A), it also includes a handy remote for effortless control. *Based on standard UK energy tariffs. 70 DEGREE OSCILLATION & NEW SLEEP MODE: The PureMate 43 Inch tower fan Oscillation feature provides 70-degrees of automatic rotation providing a widespread breeze. Now with the added feature of 'Night Mode' you can turn the display light off for undisturbed sleep! TIMER FUNCTION: The timer function helps you to set up a time after which the fan will turn off automatically. This durable tower fan's timer operation allows control up to 8 hrs of continuous cooling time which can be adjusted in increments of 1 hrs. SAFE & USER-FRIENDLY: Featuring a clear digital display and simple controls, the PureMate 43-Inch Tower Fan is easy to use manually or via the included remote (batteries included). With a 1.5m power cable for flexible placement and a powerful 60W motor, it’s fully UKCA, RoHS, and CE certified for safety and quality. SLIM, MODERN & SPACE-SAVING DESIGN - The sleek tower design fits perfectly in small spaces, making it ideal for homes, offices, and bedrooms. QUIET & ENERGY-EFFICIENT OPERATION - Designed for low-noise cooling, this fan is perfect for bedrooms, nurseries, and workspaces, keeping you cool without disturbing sleep or concentration., Weight: 9.479877266 Pounds, Manufacturer: PureMate
£74.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk