PureMate 6L Portable Air Cooler With Timer And Remote Control

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

PureMate 6L Portable Air Cooler with 4 Operational Modes & 3 Speeds Cooling Fan, Digital Display, High Powered Evaporative Oscillation Air Cooler with Built in Timer & Remote Control

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

PureMate 6L Portable Air Cooler with 4 Operating Modes, Timer & Remote Control in White | Size: 3 Pack PureMate White 3 Pack

3-5 working days
£109.99

Similar products

PureMate 6L Air Cooler with Remote Control , 4 Operational Modes, 3 Speeds Setting, Digital Display, Portable Evaporative Oscillating Cooling Fan with Timer for Home & Office
£109.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PureMate 6L Portable Air Cooler With Timer And Remote Control

Cheapest offer

Now you can have your personal cooling device with this multi-function air cooler. It blows cool wind, keeps your skin moist and supplies fresh air while saving you money. The air cooler is a compact size machine with low energy consumption. Just add water to the top of the device or water tank to cool down. It is much cheaper and convenient than buying an air-conditioning unit. In addition, the humidifying function will make the air moist, making your skin healthier.The water tank lock security system guarantees there will not be any leaks, electric shocks, and other safety issues. Its working power is just 80W making it more energy-efficient than other electric fans while eliminating the high cost of buying an air-conditioner. It is the best choice for saving electricity in the summer.After filling it with water, the air cooler will supply cool and moist air constantly, giving you a comfortable and healthy environment. In addition, with a large capacity of a 6 Litre water tank, this
£99.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)