PureMate NaturoPure Food Steamer 11.5L Capacity, 3 Tier Electric Steamer, 6 Preset Cooking Mode, 99 Minutes Timer & 800W Including a Rice Bowl PureMate Silver

PureMate 800W NaturoPure Digital 3 Tier Electric Food Steamer with Rice bowl

Save on used deals -38 %
Used Offers from £39.99

PureMate NaturoPure Food Steamer 11.5L Capacity, 3 Tier Electric Steamer, 6 Preset Cooking Mode, 99 Minutes Timer & 800W Including a Rice Bowl PureMate Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£64.99

Naturopure Food Steamer 11.5L Capacity, 3 Tier Electric Steamer, 6 Preset Cookin

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.61
Free Delivery

Food Steamer 800W NaturoPure Digital 3 Tier Electric Food Steamer with Rice bowl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

PureMate NaturoPure Food Steamer 11.5L Capacity, 3 Tier Electric Steamer, 6 Preset Cooking Mode, 99 Minutes Timer & 800W Including a Rice Bowl PureMate Silver

Cheapest offer

It offers a digital display and timer for precise cooking control. Promoting a healthier lifestyle, it is versatile and convenient, allowing for easy cooking and cleaning. Ideal for preparing nutritious meals effortlessly, ensuring convenience in the kitchen. | PureMate NaturoPure Food Steamer 11.5L Capacity, 3 Tier Electric Steamer, 6 Preset Cooking Mode, 99 Minutes Timer & 800W Including a Rice Bowl
£64.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com