Puremate Intelligent True Hepa Air Purifier With Advanced Air Quality Sensor

PureMate HEPA Air Purifier with H13 True HEPA , 99.97% Allergen Removal, CADR 384 m³/h, Ultra Quiet, 3-Speed Fan, Sleep & Auto Mode Air Quality Sensor, Removes Pet Dander, Dust, Pollen, Smoke & Odours

Save on used deals -45 %
Used Offers from £59.99

Puremate Intelligent True Hepa Air Purifier With Advanced Air Quality Sensor

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Air Purifier, 5in1 Intelligent True HEPA purifier - Advanced Air Quality Sensor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery
Puremate Intelligent True Hepa Air Purifier With Advanced Air Quality Sensor

Cheapest offer

Transform the air in your home with the PureMate H13 HEPA Air Purifier - a sleek, reliable solution designed to combat airborne pollutants, allergens, and odours. Engineered for performance and simplicity, this purifier offers advanced filtration without the need for Wi-Fi or complex setup.At its core is a high-efficiency H13 HEPA filter, capable of capturing up to 99.95% of microscopic particles such as dust, pollen, pet dander, mould spores, and smoke. The integrated activated carbon layer works simultaneously to neutralise unpleasant household odours - from cooking smells to pet scents - leaving your air noticeably fresher and cleaner.With a smart auto mode, the built-in air quality sensor continuously monitors indoor air and adjusts the fan speed automatically, ensuring optimal performance at all times. Whether you're cooking, cleaning, or simply relaxing, the PureMate air purifier adapts to your needs quietly and efficiently - operating at just 32-62 dB, depending on the mode.Perf
£109.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

PureMate 7 In1 Intelligent Air Purifier And Ioniser With 7 Layer Filtration System Uv Light And True Hepa Filter
£179.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
PureMate PM 510 True HEPA Air Purifier and Ioniser - 22''
£87.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PureMate Hepa Air purifier Replacement UV-C Light for the Model No: PM-9005W and PM-510
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery