PureSound Equalizer Snare Wire - Snare Drum Wires - Drum Wire - Off Set Snare Wire, 12 Strands, 14 Inch

Puresound E1412 Equalizer Wires 14/12

PureSound Equalizer Snare Wire - Snare Drum Wires - Drum Wire - Off Set Snare Wire, 12 Strands, 14 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.60
Free Delivery

PureSound Equalizer Snare Wire - Snare Drum Wires - Drum Wire - Off Set Snare Wire, 12 Strands, 14 Inch

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.83
Free Delivery

Puresound 14" Equalizer Series Snare Wire - 12 Strand

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Delivery from £6.95

Evans Puresound 14" Equalizer Snare Wires - 12 Strand

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Delivery from £3.95

PureSound Equalizer Snare Wire - Snare Drum Wires - Drum Wire - Off Set Snare Wire, 12 Strands, 14 Inch

In stock
£29.91
Free Delivery

PureSound Equalizer Snare Wire - Snare Drum Wires - Drum Wire - Off Set Snare Wire, 12 Strands, 14 Inch

In stock
£32.49
Free Delivery

Puresound Equalizer Series Snare Wire 12 Strand 14

5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £24.99

PureSound Equalizer Snare Wire, 12 Strand, 14 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.50
Free Delivery
PureSound Equalizer Snare Wire - Snare Drum Wires - Drum Wire - Off Set Snare Wire, 12 Strands, 14 Inch

Cheapest offer

CRISP SOUND - Equalizer snare wire features a set of wires without the middle strands for a drier, crisper sound. OFF SET - Off-set snare wire design allows for increased shell sound. EQUALIZER WIRE - Equalizer wire is less influenced by sympathetic vibrations from other drums and instruments. STEEL COILS - Steel coils produce a quick and crisp snare response. MADE IN THE USA - All PureSound snare wire is designed and manufactured in the USA and precision made to ensure even tension.
£21.60
amazon.co.uk