FUEL FILTER C992 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis CITROËN OPEL

PURFLUX C992 Fuel filter

FUEL FILTER C992 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis CITROËN OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.23
Free Delivery

Fuel Filte PURFLUX C992 for PEUGEOT BOXER Bus 2 2015-2019

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.90
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER C992 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis CITROËN OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.14
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER C992 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis CITROËN OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.61
Free Delivery
FUEL FILTER C992 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis CITROËN OPEL

Cheapest offer

Height [mm]: 118 / Item Diameter: 118 / Manufacturer Part Number: C992 / UPC: 3286063009922 / MPN: C992 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21094081458 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CS12917 TECNOCAR N1107 UFI 26H2003 26H2O03 FEBI BILSTEIN / Diameter 3 [mm]: 21,5 / Outer Diameter [mm]: 68 / Brand: Purflux / Function: Fuel Filter / Type: Fuel Filter / EAN: 3286063009922 / GTIN: 3286063009922 / Width: 21,5
£37.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FILTRON PE 817/5 Fuel filter
£33.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mann Filter Fuel Filter PU7021Z Filter Insert for Peugeot Citroën Opel
£45.88
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery