PURFLUX AHC140 Filter, interior air for PEUGEOT

Purflux Cabin Air Filter AHC140 – Activated Carbon – Fits PEUGEOT 206+ & 206 Van

PURFLUX AHC140 Filter, interior air for PEUGEOT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.27
Delivery from £12.50

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter AHC140 PURFLUX for PEUGEOT 206+ 206 Van

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.97
Delivery from £12.00

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter AHC140 PURFLUX for PEUGEOT 206+ 206 Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.69
Free Delivery

✅Fits PURFLUX PX AHC140 Filter, cabin air PX AHC140 Cabin filter wit ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR AHC140 FOR PEUGEOT 206+ KFW /KFV /KFU /KFX /KFT 1.4LHFZ 1.1L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.58
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR AHC140 FOR PEUGEOT 206+ KFW /KFV /KFU /KFX /KFT 1.4LHFZ 1.1L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.98
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR AHC140 FOR PEUGEOT 206+ KFW /KFV /KFU /KFX /KFT 1.4LHFZ 1.1L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.82
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR AHC140 FOR PEUGEOT 206+ KFW /KFV /KFU /KFX /KFT 1.4LHFZ 1.1L

£28.82
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR AHC140 FOR PEUGEOT 206+ KFW /KFV /KFU /KFX /KFT 1.4LHFZ 1.1L

£28.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
PURFLUX AHC140 Filter, interior air for PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Charcoal Filter / Length [mm]: 347 / Height [mm]: 34 / Product Type: Filter, interior air / TradeNumber(s): AHC140, SIC1771 / Manufacturer Part Number: AHC140 / Manufacturer: PURFLUX / Width [mm]: 169 / Reference Number OE: PEUGEOT 6447PE, PEUGEOT E146086, PEUGEOT E146242 / Reference Number OEM: ALCO (ZYPERN) MS6176C, ALCO FILTER MS6176C, BLUE PRINT ADP152528, BOSCH 0986628535, BOSCH 1987432348, BOSCH R2348, CLEAN FILTERS NC2042CA, CoopersFiaam PCK8060, CORTECO 21653068, CORTECO CC1011, DELPHI TSP0325062C, DENSO DCF427K, EUROREPAR 6447PE, EUROREPAR E146086, EUROREPAR E146242, FEBI BILSTEIN 36026, FILTRON K1066A, FRAM CFA9071, HENGST FILTER E971LC01, MAHLE LAK57, MAHLE LAO57, MANN-FILTER CUK3448, MECAFILTER EKR7068, MGA FAH5004, MICRONAIR MC557, MULLER FILTER FK180, PURFLUX AHC140, QUINTON HAZELL QAP573, SOFIMA S4194CA, SogefiPro SIC1771 / Diameter 3 [mm]: 250
£17.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

PURFLUX AHH221 Pollen filter
£19.77
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
PURFLUX AHH195 Pollen filter
£19.19
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Purflux Cabin Air Pollen Filter AH388 for Ford Ranger & Mazda BT-50
£14.04
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AHC519 FILTER, CABIN AIR PURFLUX
£45.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PURFLUX AHC726 Pollen filter
£25.27
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00