PURFLUX AHH392 Pollen filter

Purflux Cabin Filter AHH392 - HEPA High Efficiency Air Filter - Fits SEAT VW AUDI

PURFLUX AHH392 Pollen filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£13.99
Delivery from £8.45

Cabin filter High efficiency air filter (HEPA) AHH392 PURFLUX for SEAT VW AUDI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.04
Delivery from £12.00

Cabin filter High efficiency air filter (HEPA) AHH392 PURFLUX for SEAT VW AUDI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.90
Free Delivery

PURFLUX PX AHH392 Filter, interior air OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.19
GBP 26.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits PURFLUX PX AHH392 Filter, interior air DE stock

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.33
GBP 26.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits PURFLUX PX AHH392 Filter, cabin air PX AHH392 Cabin filter ant ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.71
GBP 26.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR AHH392 FOR SKODA KAROQ OCTAVIA/IV/Combi/III SUPERB KODIAQ VW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.70
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR AHH392 FOR SKODA KAROQ OCTAVIA/III/Combi/IV SUPERB KODIAQ VW

£28.74
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR AHH392 FOR SKODA KAROQ OCTAVIA/III/Combi/IV SUPERB KODIAQ VW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

PURFLUX AHC264-2 Pollen filter
£14.57
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PURFLUX AHC595 Pollen filter
£11.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
PURFLUX AH251-2 Pollen filter
£11.61
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PURFLUX AH378 Pollen filter
£7.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
PURFLUX AHH221 Pollen filter
£13.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
PURFLUX AHH392 Pollen filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: High efficiency air filter (HEPA); Basic version (Art. No.): AH392; Version with active carbon (Art. No.): AHC392; Height: 29; Length [mm]: 253; Width [mm]: 233; Construction Year to: 08/2016, 03/2017, 05/2014, 07/2016, 11/2018, 03/2022, 11/2024, 12/2020, 11/2020, 06/2024, 10/2020, 12/2024; Vehicle type: A3, A3 Sportback, Octavia, Octavia Scout, Superb, Superb Scout, Kodiaq, Kodiaq Scout, TGE 2.100, TGE 3.100, TGE 2.140, TGE 2.180, Karoq, Karoq Scout, Teramont, TGE 6.120, Crafter 50, Crafter 55, TGE 3.140, TGE 4.140, TGE 6.180, TGE 6.140, Crafter 35; Construction Year from: 05/2013, 01/2013, 02/2013, 08/2014, 11/2013, 05/2014, 11/2020, 08/2016, 05/2017, 02/2017, 07/2018, 03/2023, 11/2017, 05/2020, 05/2021, 08/2025, 09/2024; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without air conditioning, for vehicles with air conditioning; for PR number: 9AC, KH6; for model code: *V, Caddy, Golf Alltrack
£13.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk