Fuel filter Filter Insert FCS743 PURFLUX for OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van CORSA D

PURFLUX FCS743 Fuel filter

Fuel filter Filter Insert FCS743 PURFLUX for OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van CORSA D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.66
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER FCS743 FOR OPEL A 13 DTC/Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl CORSA D

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.62
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER FCS743 FOR OPEL A 13 DTC/Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl CORSA D

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.62
Free Delivery

Fuel filter Filter Insert FCS743 PURFLUX for OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van CORSA D

£55.94
Delivery from £12.00

FUEL FILTER FCS743 FOR OPEL A 13 DTC/Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl CORSA D

£57.73
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER FCS743 FOR OPEL A 13 DTC/Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl CORSA D

£57.73
Free Delivery

PURFLUX FCS743 Fuel filter for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.66
Delivery from £12.50
Fuel filter Filter Insert FCS743 PURFLUX for OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van CORSA D

Cheapest offer

Brand: Purflux / Type: Fuel Filter / Interchange Part Number: CLEAN FILTERS DNW2502 / ProductImageZoomGUID: vXsAAOSwxjRe-hHx / Item Diameter: 85 / Manufacturer Part Number: FCS743 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7039427412 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Purflux FCS743 Fuel Filter / Reference OE/OEM Number: GENERAL MOTORS 13230386 / Notes: Size Mm: H:194mm, Outer Dia.:85mm / Part Type: Fuel Filter
£49.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

PURFLUX FUEL FILTER FCS743 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£54.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TJ QFF0077 Fuel Filter
£20.72
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FUEL FILTER FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL CORSA D HATCHBACK VAN 1.3 CDTI .OPEL VAUXHALL
£71.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PURFLUX FUEL FILTER FCS743 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£54.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FUEL FILTER A120265 FOR OPEL A 13 DTC/Z 13 DTJ 1.2L 4cyl CORSA D
£15.62
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00