PURFLUX LS1042 Oil Filter for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,JEEP

Purflux Oil Filter LS1042 – Spin-on – for Alfa Romeo, Fiat, Jeep, Peugeot Boxer (2016-2019)

PURFLUX LS1042 Oil Filter for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,JEEP

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.85
Delivery from £12.50

Oil filter Spin-on Filter LS1042 PURFLUX for ALFA ROMEO FIAT JEEP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.90
Delivery from £12.00

Oil filter Spin-on Filter LS1042 PURFLUX for ALFA ROMEO FIAT JEEP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.92
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for ALFA ROMEO FIAT JEEP:MITO,500L,500X,GIULIETTA,EGEA Estate

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.19
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER LS1042 FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO GIULIETTA/Hatchback/Van JEEP FIAT

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.56
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER LS1042 FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO GIULIETTA/Hatchback/Van JEEP FIAT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.92
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER LS1042 FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO GIULIETTA/Hatchback/Van JEEP FIAT

£26.36
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER LS1042 FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO GIULIETTA/Hatchback/Van JEEP FIAT

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.36
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER LS1042 FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO GIULIETTA/Hatchback/Van JEEP FIAT

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

PURFLUX LS384 Oil filter
£7.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Purflux Oil Filter LS979 - Spin-on Filter for Ford, Jeep, Dodge, Cadillac
£7.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
PURFLUX LS981 Oil filter
£5.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Purflux Oil Filter L1045 for BMW & MINI
£9.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
PURFLUX LS1042 Oil Filter for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,JEEP

Cheapest offer

Thread Size 1: M20x1,5 / Diameter 4 [mm]: 72 / Filter type: Screw-on Filter / Height [mm]: 85 / ProductImageZoomGUID: u6AAAOSw4fFgrf40 / Manufacturer Part Number: LS1042 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27039417128 / Thread Size: M20x1,5 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Purflux LS1042 Oil Filter / Reference Number OEM: MISFAT Z701 / Brand: Purflux / Outer diameter [mm]: 76 / Type: Oil Filter / EAN: 3286065010421 / Product Type: Oil Filter / TradeNumber(s): LS1042 / Reference Number OE: CHRYSLER 6000633313 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Oil Filter / Part Type: Oil Filter
£15.85
ebay.co.uk