PURFLUX LS979 Oil filter

Purflux Oil Filter LS979 - Spin-on Filter for Ford, Jeep, Dodge, Cadillac

PURFLUX LS979 Oil filter

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£7.99
Delivery from £8.45

Oil filter Spin-on Filter LS979 PURFLUX for FORD JEEP DODGE FORD USA CHRYSLER MG

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.62
Delivery from £12.00

Oil filter Spin-on Filter LS979 PURFLUX for FORD JEEP DODGE FORD USA CHRYSLER MG

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER LS979 FOR CADILLAC DODGE JEEP GRAND/CHEROKEE/IV/SUV/III COMMANDER STS

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.76
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER LS979 FOR CADILLAC DODGE JEEP GRAND/CHEROKEE/IV/SUV/III COMMANDER STS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER LS979 FOR CADILLAC DODGE JEEP GRAND/CHEROKEE/IV/SUV/III COMMANDER STS

£22.38
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER LS979 FOR CADILLAC DODGE JEEP GRAND/CHEROKEE/IV/SUV/III COMMANDER STS

£22.47
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER LS979 FOR CADILLAC DODGE JEEP GRAND/CHEROKEE/IV/SUV/III COMMANDER STS

£22.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

PURFLUX LS384 Oil filter
£7.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
PURFLUX LS981 Oil filter
£5.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Purflux Oil Filter L1045 for BMW & MINI
£9.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
PURFLUX L989 Oil filter
£8.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
PURFLUX LS979 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Height: 96; Outer Diameter [mm]: 93; Diameter 3 [mm]: 62; Diameter 4 [mm]: 72; Thread Size 1: M22*1,5; Vehicle type: Journey, F150, Grand Voyager, 300C, 300; Construction Year from: 01/2008, 11/2000, 10/2002, 01/2004, 09/2008, 01/2009, 01/2012, 01/2011, 10/2007, 10/2006, 05/2009, 07/2009, 02/2013; Construction Year to: 12/2008, 11/2003, 02/2004, 12/2005, 12/2009, 07/2007, 03/2007, 10/2005, 11/2011, 12/2010, 12/2014; Engine Code: GYY1; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN): Vin 208403-->; TecDoc Engine Number: 48324
£7.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk