PURFLUX AH340 Pollen filter

Purflux Pollen Filter AH340 – Cabin Air Filter for Nissan X-Trail, Qashqai, Dualis

PURFLUX AH340 Pollen filter

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£9.29
Delivery from £8.45

PURFLUX AH340 Filter, interior air for NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.02
Delivery from £12.50

Cabin filter Pollen Filter AH340 PURFLUX for NISSAN X-TRAIL II QASHQAI I

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.97
Delivery from £12.00

Cabin filter Pollen Filter AH340 PURFLUX for NISSAN X-TRAIL II QASHQAI I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.07
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR AH340 FOR NISSAN DUALIS QASHQAI/+2 X-TRAIL/SUV K9K282 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.03
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR AH340 FOR NISSAN DUALIS QASHQAI/+2 X-TRAIL/SUV K9K282 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.39
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR AH340 FOR NISSAN DUALIS QASHQAI/+2 X-TRAIL/SUV K9K282 1.5L 4cyl

£22.58
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR AH340 FOR NISSAN DUALIS QASHQAI/+2 X-TRAIL/SUV K9K282 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.12
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR AH340 FOR NISSAN DUALIS QASHQAI/+2 X-TRAIL/SUV K9K282 1.5L 4cyl

£23.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

PURFLUX AH256 Pollen filter
£8.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
PURFLUX AHC208 Pollen filter
£11.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
PURFLUX AHC318 Pollen filter
£19.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
PURFLUX AHC306 Pollen filter
£13.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
PURFLUX AH340 Pollen filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Pollen Filter; Version with active carbon (Art. No.): AHC340; Height: 20; Length [mm]: 265; Width [mm]: 190; Construction Year from: 09/2007, 08/2008, 01/2011, 08/2009, 08/2007; for model code: Qashqai, Qashqai+2, Dualis, Dualis+2; Construction Year to: 07/2013, 02/2014, 11/2013; Vehicle type: Qashqai, Dualis, Qashqai+2
£9.29
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk