PURFLUX AHC307 Filter, interior air for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

PURFLUX Pollen filter AHC307 Activated Carbon Filter 263 188 27 VAUXHALL: Antara, CHEVROLET: Captiva

Used Offers from

PURFLUX AHC307 Filter, interior air for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.52
Delivery from £12.50

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter AHC307 PURFLUX for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.56
Delivery from £12.00

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter AHC307 PURFLUX for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.88
Free Delivery

New Filter, interior air for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:CAPTIVA,ANTARA A 4819126

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.49
Free Delivery

Filter, cabin air PURFLUX AHC307 OPEL ANTARA A (L07) 2 2016-2017

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.53
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR AHC307 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL CHEVROLET CAPTIVA/Van/SUV 2.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.64
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR AHC307 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL CHEVROLET CAPTIVA/Van/SUV 2.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.03
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR AHC307 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL CHEVROLET CAPTIVA/Van/SUV 2.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.03
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR AHC307 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL CHEVROLET CAPTIVA/Van/SUV 2.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

PURFLUX AH256 Pollen filter
£7.29
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Purflux Pollen Filter AH340 – Cabin Air Filter for Nissan X-Trail, Qashqai, Dualis
£9.29
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
PURFLUX AH192 Filter, interior air for MINI
£11.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
PURFLUX AHC318 Pollen filter
£19.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
PURFLUX AHC306 Pollen filter
£13.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
PURFLUX AHC307 Filter, interior air for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 263 / Filter type: Charcoal Filter / Height [mm]: 27 / ProductImageZoomGUID: HgQAAOSwFcte-hRQ / Manufacturer Part Number: AHC307 / Width [mm]: 188 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26039429373 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Purflux AHC307 Cabin Filter / Reference Number OEM: LUCAS ELECTRICAL LFCP160 / Brand: Purflux / Type: Pollen Filter / EAN: 3286066603073 / Product Type: Filter, interior air / TradeNumber(s): AHC307 / Reference Number OE: OPEL 4819126 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Carbon Activated Cabin Filter / Part Type: Cabin Filter
£27.52
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.