Purina Pro Plan Veterinary Diets Canine HA Hypoallergenic - 3kg

Purina Veterinary Diet Dog HA (hypoallergenic) Kibbles 3kg

Purina Pro Plan Veterinary Diets Canine HA Hypoallergenic - 3kg

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£26.79
Delivery from £2.99

PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS HA Hypoallergenic Dry Dog Food - 3kg

2-4 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.49

PURINA PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS Puppy & Adult HA Hypoallergenic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS HA Hypoallergenic Dry Dog Food 3kg

In stock
£28.24
9.41 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS HA Hypoallergenic Dry Dog Food 3kg

In stock
£30.96
Free Delivery

PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS HA Hypoallergenic Dry Dog Food 3kg

In stock
£31.98
Free Delivery

PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS HA Hypoallergenic Dry Dog Food 3kg

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS HA Hypoallergenic Dry Dog Food 3kg

In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery

Purina Pro Plan Veterinary Diets HA Hypoallergenic Dry Dog Food - Bag Size : 3Kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Purina Pro Plan Veterinary Diets Canine HA Hypoallergenic - 3kg

Cheapest offer

Purina Pro Plan Veterinary Diets Canine HA Hypoallergenic is a complete dietetic dry food to support a reduction in ingredient and nutrient intolerances in dogs. It has been specially formulated for adult dogs and puppies aged over 4 months, offering your dog nutritional support throughout its life. The recipe of this Purina Pro Plan Veterinary Diets Canine HA Hypoallergenic is hypoallergenic, made with selected purified carbohydrate sources and a single hydrolysed protein with low molecular weight to help minimise the risk of allergic reaction. It is also enriched with omega-3 fatty acids, which can help to support natural anti-inflammatory processes. Purina Pro Plan Veterinary Diets Canine HA Hypoallergenic at a glance: Complete dietetic dry food for puppies and adult dogs with ingredient and nutrient intolerances Designed to reduce instances of unwanted reactions Single hydrolysed protein: with a low molecular weight, helping to avoid allergic reactions Purified carbohydrates: from
£26.79
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Specifically formulated for dogs with food sensitivities.
• Enriched with Omega for optimal skin and coat health.
• Clinically proven to boost intestinal health and well-being.

Similar products

PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS Feline NF Renal Function Early Care Chicken Wet Food 85g x 10
£12.99
152.82 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Purina Veterinary Diet Canine EN Gastroenteric Wet Dog Food
£45.48
113.7 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS HP Hepatic Dry Cat Food 1.5kg
£16.80
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Purina Pro Plan Veterinary Diets Feline CN Convalescence | 24 x 195g | Complete Diet for Cats | Weight Gain and Convalescence | Contains Zinc and Arginine
£64.72
13.83 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PURINA PRO PLAN Veterinary Diets IT Gastrointestinal Cat Mousse | 24 x 195 g | Complete Diet Food for Cats and Kittens | Weight Gain and Recovery
£73.66
15.74 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery