PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS DM Diabetes Management Wet Cat Food Beef 10x85g

PURINA PRO PLAN Veterinary Diets Feline DM Diabetes Management - Beef - Multibuy: 20 x 85g

PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS DM Diabetes Management Wet Cat Food Beef 10x85g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS DM Diabetes Management Wet Cat Food Beef 10x85g

In stock
£13.00
152.94 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS DM Diabetes Management Wet Cat Food Beef 10x85g

In stock
£13.28
Free Delivery

PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS DM Diabetes Management Wet Cat Food Beef 10x85g

In stock
£14.30
Free Delivery

PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS DM Diabetes Management Wet Cat Food Beef 10x85g

In stock
£14.36
Free Delivery

PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS DM Diabetes Management Wet Cat Food Beef 10x85g

In stock
£14.40
Free Delivery

PURINA PRO PLAN Veterinary Diets Feline DM Diabetes Management - Beef - 10 x 85g

2-3 Days
£14.49
Delivery from £2.99

PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS DM Diabetes Management Wet Cat Food Beef 10x85g

In stock
£15.74
Free Delivery

PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS DM Diabetes Management Wet Cat Food Beef 10x85g

In stock
£15.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS DM Diabetes Management Wet Cat Food Beef 10x85g

Cheapest offer

Clinically proven to help reduce insulin requirements in some diabetic cats Low in carbohydrates to help reduce blood glucose fluctuations. Increased levels of vitamin E to reduce oxidative stress Regulates glucose formation Provides protein as the main substrate to promote glucose production from hepatic gluconeogenesis via hepatic metabolism of amino acids Helps stimulate insulin secretion from pancreatic ß-cells Contains high levels of arginine to help stimulate insulin release
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

no pork PURINA Pro Plan Veterinary Diets OM Obesity Management Cat 1.5kg
£17.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PURINA PRO PLAN Veterinary Diets Feline NF Early Care - Multibuy: 2 x 1.5kg
£17.49
Compare 14 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS Feline EN Gastroenteric Cat Food Salmon 85g x 40 Pouches
£9.39
Compare 13 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS Canine HA Hypoallergenic Dry Dog Food 11kg
£39.39
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery