Purple female 16 Regatta Women's Sweethart Half-Zip Fleece Purple, Size: 16

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£7.45
Delivery from £3.95

Women's fleece Regatta Sweethart Violet 44

1-3 business days
£10.26
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Sweethart Micro Layer Fleece Top Lightweight Ladies Half Zip Neck

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Sweethart Fleece Jacket - Fig, Size 16

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Sweethart Fleece Jacket - Fig, Size 16

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99
Purple female 16 Regatta Women's Sweethart Half-Zip Fleece Purple, Size: 16

Cheapest offer

Soft, warm and easy to wear, our Sweethart women's fleece is perfect for layering on crisp walks or cool mornings. The brushed inner keeps you cosy, while the anti-pill side keeps you looking fresh on hikes and trails.
£7.45
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Purple female 16 Regatta Women's Fingal T-Shirt Purple, Size: 16
£8.00
Go to shop
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Dare2b Women's Striking V Jacket – Waterproof Insulated Padded – Purple
£68.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dare 2b Womens Wander Waterproof Padded Longline Jacket
£31.13
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Purple female 16 Regatta Women's Remex II Active Polo Shirt Purple, Size: 16
£15.00
Go to shop
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Purple female 16 Regatta Women's Limonite T-Shirt Purple, Size: 16
£8.80
Go to shop
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95