Purple female 20 Regatta Women's Eloria Quilted Jacket Purple, Size: 20

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£42.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Eloria Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.86
Free Delivery

Women's jacket Regatta Eloria Violet 48

2-6 working days
£50.93
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Eloria Jacket

In stock
£59.60
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Womens Eloria Jacket

In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Eloria Jacket Purple 46 Woman

2-4 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £5.49

Regatta Womens Eloria Jacket

In stock
£63.23
Delivery from £9.99
Purple female 20 Regatta Women's Eloria Quilted Jacket Purple, Size: 20

Cheapest offer

Longline and weather-ready, the Eloria women's jacket blends style with practicality for everyday wear. Crafted from stretch polyester with a durable water-repellent finish, it sheds light rain without compromising its modern, flattering fit.Premium synthetic down insulation locks in warmth and comfort on chilly days, making it ideal for casual walks, the daily commute, or urban adventures.
£42.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Women's Waterproof Daysha II Hooded Shell Jacket Pale Lilac Size 20
£34.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dare 2b Womens Wander Waterproof Padded Longline Jacket
£26.91
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare2b Womens Iced Waterproof Insulated Ski Jacket
£43.61
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Purple female 20 Regatta Women's Fingal T-Shirt Purple, Size: 20
£8.00
Go to shop
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95