Purple Kenya 850Ml Cafetiere

Used Offers from

Purple Kenya 850Ml Cafetiere

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares 6 Cup Kenya Cafetiere - Purple

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Kenya 6-Cup Cafetiere - Purple

3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Modern Design Kenya 850Ml Cafetiere, Advanced Filtration Small Cafetiere, Comfortable Grip Coffee Cafetiere

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Modern Design Kenya 850Ml Cafetiere, Advanced Filtration Small Cafetiere, Comfortable Grip Coffee Cafetiere in Purple Orsina Purple

3-5 working days
£13.99

(Purple) 850ml Kenya Cafetiere | French Press Coffee Maker

2-3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Kenya 6-Cup Cafetiere - Purple, none

2 to 4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares 6 Cup Kenya Cafetiere - Purple

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.11
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Orsina Modern Design Kenya 850Ml Cafetiere, Advanced Filtration Small Cafetiere, Comfortable Grip Coffee Cafetiere in Pink Orsina Pink
£13.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Modern Design Kenya 850Ml Cafetiere, Advanced Filtration Small Cafetiere, Comfortable Grip Coffee Cafetiere in Yellow Orsina Yellow
£13.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Purple Kenya 850Ml Cafetiere

Cheapest offer

Type: Cafetier / Item Height: 6 Cup / Model: Bodum 10948-294 / Material: Glass / Item Depth: 850m / Colour: Purple / Number of Settings/Programs: Housewares
£12.89
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.