Purus Cream Heated Throw Over Blanket Deluxe Faux Fur Luxurious 160 X 130Cm Soft Fleece Electric Blanket

Purus Deluxe Natural Electric Throw Faux Fur Luxurious Heated Double Over Blanket Soft Fleece

Used Offers from

Purus Cream Heated Throw Over Blanket Deluxe Faux Fur Luxurious 160 X 130Cm Soft Fleece Electric Blanket

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

Purus Deluxe Natural Electric Throw Faux Fur Luxurious Heated Double Over Blanket Soft Fleece

2-3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Purus Faux Fur Polyester Heated Throw Over Blanket Electric 160x130cm in Cream | Size: 160x130 cm PURUS Cream 160x130 cm

3-5 working days
£49.99

Purus Electric Heated Throw 160 X 130Cm Faux Fur 9 Heat Settings And Timer - Natural Cream, Cream

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Purus Deluxe Natural Electric Throw Faux Fur Luxurious Heated Double Over Blanket Soft Fleece
£49.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Purus Cream Heated Throw Over Blanket Deluxe Faux Fur Luxurious 160 X 130Cm Soft Fleece Electric Blanket

Cheapest offer

With the Purus heated throw, you can enjoy the comfort of a electric blanket with the versatility of an electric throw blanket. This product is UKCA and CE Marked, ensuring safety and quality. The heated throw is energy efficient, with a low running cost of 3 pence an hour, making it an economical choice for your home. With its detachable controller, the Purus heated throw is machine washable at 30ºC, making it easy to clean and maintain. The easy-to-use LED controller allows you to adjust the heat settings according to your needs. It comes with a fast heat-up setting, a 1-12 hour timer, and 1-9 temperature settings, giving you complete control over your comfort. The Purus Cosy Home Heated Throw is more than just an electric blanket; it's a heated throw blanket that enhances your home's cosiness. Whether you're looking for a heated throw blanket for your sofa, a heated electric overblanket, or a heated sofa blanket, the Purus Cosy Home Heated Throw has got you covered. This product is
£36.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)