Purus Double Electric Blanket 135 x 120cm, Soft Polyester Electric Blanket Fitted Underblanket Mattress Cover, 3x Heat Settings, 1x Controller and Machine Washable White Heated Blanket

Used Offers from

Purus Double Electric Blanket 135 x 120cm, Soft Polyester Electric Blanket Fitted Underblanket Mattress Cover, 3x Heat Settings, 1x Controller and Machine Washable White Heated Blanket

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Purus Double Electric Blanket Soft Fleece Fitted Bed Underblanket 3 Setting Heat Control

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

(Double) Purus Electric Blanket Soft Fleece Fitted Bed Underblanket 3 Setting Heat Control

2-3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Purus Electric Blanket Polyester 3 Heat Settings - Double Size 135 X 120Cm, White

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Purus Electric Blanket Fitted Heated Under blanket Single/Double/King options in White | Size: Double PURUS White Double

3-5 working days
£29.99

Similar products

Purus Deluxe Natural Electric Throw Faux Fur Luxurious Heated Double Over Blanket Soft Fleece
£49.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Purus Double Electric Blanket 135 x 120cm, Soft Polyester Electric Blanket Fitted Underblanket Mattress Cover, 3x Heat Settings, 1x Controller and Machine Washable White Heated Blanket

Cheapest offer

Material & Energy Saving: The Purus white electric blanket double is made from soft luxury polyester providing you with that extra layer of warmth for those who struggle to stay warm on cold nights. This fitted cover with quick tie straps ensures the blanket stays in position night after night with its ultra-thin wires and the soft Polyester finish it provides you with a comfortable nights sleep. Our electric blanket as a running cost as low as 4p per hour based on current UK Energy Tariff. Dimensions & Fitted Cover: The Purus double electric blanket as a size of 135 x 120cm, it comes with 4x tie straps separately included (2x tie strap from bottom to top to secure the length and 2x tie straps positioned equally apart to secure the width of the heated blanket) This ensures a secure fit to your mattress and will keep it firmly in place all night long. Weighing at 1.1kg, it comes with a 2.10m length power cable and a standard UK 3 pin power plug. 3x Heating Settings: The Purus heated blanket double as a quick heat up time and comes with 3x heat settings for greater control to help you adjust to the right level of warmth for your body so you can sleep comfortably. It as an easy to use LED controller and with our electric blanket it as an advanced overheat protection for your safety. Machine Washable: Our Purus electric blanket double bed remote controller and cable is fully detachable, which enables you to easily machine wash your electric blanket at 30 degrees for your convenience. Leaving it fresh and clean and makes your heated underblanket good as new, ready to be used again. (Just make sure to the controller is removed before washing). Exceptional UK Customer Service & Safety: With our outstanding customer support and swift parts and replacement delivery, we are here to assist you. If you have any questions, feel free to reach out to us. Also all our electric blankets have been tested to meet all UK & European safety standards and therefore hold the UKCA and CE mark.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk