Purus Single Electric Blanket Soft Fleece Fitted Bed Underblanket 3 Setting Heat Control

Purus Single Electric Blanket 135 x 65cm, Soft Polyester Electric Blanket Fitted Underblanket Mattress Cover, 3x Heat Settings, 1x Controller and Machine Washable White Heated Blanket

Used Offers from

Purus Single Electric Blanket Soft Fleece Fitted Bed Underblanket 3 Setting Heat Control

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Purus Single Electric Blanket 135 x 65cm, Soft Polyester Electric Blanket Fitted Underblanket Mattress Cover, 3x Heat Settings, 1x Controller and Machine Washable White Heated Blanket

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Purus Electric Blanket Polyester 3 Heat Settings - Single Size 135 X 65Cm, White

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Purus Electric Blanket Fitted Heated Under blanket Single/Double/King options in White | Size: Single PURUS White Single

3-5 working days
£24.99

Similar products

Purus Single Electric Blanket Soft Fleece Fitted Bed Underblanket 3 Setting Heat Control
£34.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Purus Luxury Polyester Electric Blanket Heated Fully Fitted Bed Under Blanket 3 Heat Settings - Single/Double/King/Super King in White | Size: Double PURUS White Double
£46.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Electric Under Blanket Heated Fitted Cover - White / Single
£34.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Purus Double Electric Blanket Soft Fleece Fitted Bed Underblanket 3 Setting Heat Control
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Purus Single Electric Blanket Soft Fleece Fitted Bed Underblanket 3 Setting Heat Control

Cheapest offer

Material & Energy Saving: The Purus white electric blanket single is made from soft luxury polyester providing you with that extra layer of warmth for those who struggle to stay warm on cold nights. This fitted cover with quick tie straps ensures the blanket stays in position night after night with its ultra-thin wires and the soft Polyester finish it provides you with a comfortable nights sleep. Our electric blanket as a running cost as low as 2p per hour based on current UK Energy Tariff.Dimensions & Fitted Cover: The Purus single electric blanket as a size of 135 x 65cm, it comes with 4x tie straps separately included (2x tie strap from bottom to top to secure the length and 2x tie straps positioned equally apart to secure the width of the heated blanket) This ensures a secure fit to your mattress and will keep it firmly in place all night long. Weighing at 0.7kg, it comes with a 2.10m length power cable and a standard UK 3 pin power plug.3x Heating Settings: The Purus heated blanke
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)