Star Wars X-Wing Starfighter Premium Metal Earth Model Kit Silver

Puzzle 3D Starhunting X-Wing Metal Puzzle Star Wars Building Models for Adults Challenging Level 13.49 x 11.61 x 5.41 cm

Star Wars X-Wing Starfighter Premium Metal Earth Model Kit Silver

Cheapest Price
in stock
£28.95
Delivery from £8.99

Metal Earth Puzzle 3D Starhunting X-Wing Metal Puzzle Star Wars Building Models for Adults Challenging Level 13.49 x 11.61 x 5.41 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.23
Free Delivery

Metal Earth Premium Star Wars X-Wing Starfighter 3D Model Kit + Tweezers 14198

Will usually delivered within 8 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Metal Earth Puzzle 3D Starhunting X-Wing Metal Puzzle Star Wars Building Models for Adults Challenging Level 13.49 x 11.61 x 5.41 cm
Free Delivery
Star Wars X-Wing Starfighter Premium Metal Earth Model Kit Silver

Cheapest offer

Do your part and join the resistance when you assemble this officially licensed Star Wars X-Wing Starfighter Premium Metal Earth Model Kit This Metal Earth 3D Model Kit comes with sheets of bendable metal that doesn't need glue or solder, it only requires you to fold and snap to create.Number Of Sheets: 2 SheetsDifficulty: ModerateAssembled Size: 5.31"L x 4.57"W x 2.13"H (13.49 x 11.61 x 5.41 cm) All sizes are US sizes.
£28.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk