Puzzle 500 Cinderella Princess Ever After Clementoni Puzzle Top

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Clementoni 500 piece Puzzle - Ever After Collection: Cinderella, 35158

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£13.96
Free Delivery

Clementoni 500 piece Puzzle - Ever After Collection: Cinderella, 35158

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Clementoni 500 piece Puzzle - Ever After Collection: Cinderella, 35158

In stock
£14.51
Free Delivery

Clementoni 500 piece Puzzle - Ever After Collection: Cinderella, 35158

In stock
£14.75
Free Delivery

Clementoni Disney Princess Ever After Collection One Colour

Unknown
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Clementoni 500 piece Puzzle - Ever After Collection: Cinderella, 35158

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Clementoni 500 piece Puzzle - Ever After Collection: Cinderella, 35158

In stock
£15.29
Delivery from £4.50

Clementoni 500 piece Puzzle - Ever After Collection: Cinderella, 35158

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Technical details

Warranty period 2 year(s)
Target audience Adult - Adult

Weight & dimensions

Weight 410 g

Battery

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin Italy
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 01/01/2025
Sounding No
Recommended age (min) 14 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age group Adult
License Disney

Safety warning

Safety warning Warning
Safety directive age warning (2009/48/CE) Not suitable under 14 years
EU TSD language French
EU TSD warning To be used under direct adult supervision

Packaging content

Manual languages French
Packaging languages French
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package width 255 mm
Package depth 33 mm
Package height 143 mm
Package weight 453 g
Package tare weight 43 g
Package volume 1203.345 cm³
Package type Closed box

Product information

At a glance

• High-quality, durable pieces for easy assembly.
• Vibrant imagery enhances aesthetic and decor.
• Encourages teamwork and cognitive development.

Similar products

Ravensburger Vintage Library 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 10 Years Up
£8.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.62
Ravensburger Vintage Library 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults & for Kids Age 10 and Up
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puzzle 500 Cinderella Princess Ever After Clementoni Puzzle Top

Cheapest offer

Brand: Clementoni / EAN: 8005125351589 / GTIN: 8005125351589 / Item Height: 2mm / UPC: 8005125351589 / MPN: 35158 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25092267953 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 495g
£11.99
ebay.co.uk