PORTA PUZZLE - Large Puzzle Board - Non-Slip Felt, Portable & Sturdy Jigsaw Board for up to 1000 Piece Puzzles - Compact, Lightweight & Easy to Store Portapuzzle Mat - Dimensions 55 x 75cm - Jumbo

Puzzle Mates PortaPuzzle 75cm x 55cm Jigsaw Board 500 - 1000 Pieces

Used Offers from

PORTA PUZZLE - Large Puzzle Board - Non-Slip Felt, Portable & Sturdy Jigsaw Board for up to 1000 Piece Puzzles - Compact, Lightweight & Easy to Store Portapuzzle Mat - Dimensions 55 x 75cm - Jumbo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.67
Free Delivery

Jumbo Puzzle Mates Portapuzzle Large Puzzle Board

1-4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

PORTA PUZZLE - Large Puzzle Board - Non-Slip Felt, Portable & Sturdy Jigsaw Board for up to 1000 Piece Puzzles - Compact, Lightweight & Easy to Store Portapuzzle Mat - Dimensions 55 x 75cm - Jumbo

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

PORTA PUZZLE - Large Puzzle Board - Non-Slip Felt, Portable & Sturdy Jigsaw Board for up to 1000 Piece Puzzles - Compact, Lightweight & Easy to Store Portapuzzle Mat - Dimensions 55 x 75cm - Jumbo

£15.49
Delivery from £4.49

Jumbo Toys Portapuzzle Board Up to 1000 Pieces

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.89
Free Delivery

Jumbo Portapuzzle Puzzle Mates Accessories Jigsaw Boards, Sorters, Puzzle Mats

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

PORTA PUZZLE - Large Puzzle Board - Non-Slip Felt, Portable & Sturdy Jigsaw Board for up to 1000 Piece Puzzles - Compact, Lightweight & Easy to Store Portapuzzle Mat - Dimensions 55 x 75cm - Jumbo

In stock
£15.98
Free Delivery

Jumbo Puzzle Mates Portapuzzle Board | Jigsaw Puzzle Board For Up To 1000 Pieces

1 day
£15.99
Free Delivery

PORTA PUZZLE - Large Puzzle Board - Non-Slip Felt, Portable & Sturdy Jigsaw Board for up to 1000 Piece Puzzles - Compact, Lightweight & Easy to Store Portapuzzle Mat - Dimensions 55 x 75cm - Jumbo

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Puzzle Mates - Portapuzzle Deluxe (up to 1000 pieces)
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PortaPuzzle Jigsaw Board 75cm x 55cm 500 - 1000 Pieces Puzzle Mates
£18.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puzzle Mates - Portapuzzle Standard (up to 1000 pieces)
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Puzzle Mates - Portapuzzle Standard (up to 1000 pieces)
£35.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portapuzzle Jumbo, Puzzle Mates, - Deluxe 1,000 piece, Jigsaw Puzzle Accessories, 1000
Free Delivery
PORTA PUZZLE - Large Puzzle Board - Non-Slip Felt, Portable & Sturdy Jigsaw Board for up to 1000 Piece Puzzles - Compact, Lightweight & Easy to Store Portapuzzle Mat - Dimensions 55 x 75cm - Jumbo

Cheapest offer

ROBUST PUZZLE BOARD: The Puzzlemates mat provides a perfect jigsaw puzzle board for 1000 pieces, Experience a dedicated robust surface for building, sorting and storing your favourite jigsaw puzzles MULTIFUNCTIONAL ACCESSORY: The Portapuzzle Board goes beyond just a jigsaw mat; it's a versatile accessory and storage solution for puzzle enthusiasts, designed to enhance your puzzling sessions SAFE STORAGE: Enjoy worry-free transportation with the lightweight design, ensuring your unfinished puzzle stays secure and flat, With a non slip felt surface to ensure secure puzzle placement LIGHTWEIGHT AND PORTABLE: The design makes it easy to store and carry, A portable puzzle sorter that offers unmatched convenience for puzzlers on the go, so that you can take it anywhere JUMBO PUZZLE COMPATIBILITY: Specifically crafted to accommodate all Jumbo 1,000 piece puzzles, guaranteeing a perfect fit and a seamless puzzling experience, With a generous size, measuring 57 x 80cm, Manufacturer: Jumbo
£14.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk