PUZZLE POTATO Tesla Puzzle Box - Electronic Brain Teaser Puzzle for Adults - Wooden Treasure Chest - Money Puzzlebox for Cash Gift - Escape Room Game in a Box

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.79
Free Delivery

PUZZLE POTATO Tesla Puzzle Box - Electronic Brain Teaser Puzzle for Adults - Wooden Treasure Chest - Money Puzzlebox for Cash Gift - Escape Room Game in a Box

Cheapest Total Price
£50.79
Free Delivery

PUZZLE POTATO Tesla Puzzle Box - Electronic Brain Teaser Puzzle for Adults - Wooden Treasure Chest - Money Puzzlebox for Cash Gift - Escape Room Game in a Box

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.79
Free Delivery

PUZZLE POTATO Tesla Puzzle Box - Electronic Brain Teaser Puzzle for Adults - Wooden Treasure Chest - Money Puzzlebox for Cash Gift - Escape Room Game in a Box

Cheapest Total Price
£50.79
Free Delivery

Tesla Puzzle Box by Puzzle Potato - Escape Room Puzzle Box

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

Tesla Puzzle Box - Escape Room Spiel mit Elektronischen Rätseln - Puzzlebox - Kn

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.44
Free Delivery
PUZZLE POTATO Tesla Puzzle Box - Electronic Brain Teaser Puzzle for Adults - Wooden Treasure Chest - Money Puzzlebox for Cash Gift - Escape Room Game in a Box

Cheapest offer

- Embark on an electrifying journey and uncover the secrets of Nikola Tesla's lost invention. - - Test yourself and your friends with this escape room in a box, featuring mind-boggling electro-mechanical riddles and unique mechanics using 38 hidden magnets for surprising interactions. - By combining electronic and mechanical challenges, the Tesla Box stands apart from traditional wooden puzzle boxes. Its truly immersive puzzles will keep you engaged at every turn! - Suitable as a gift box with a hidden compartment for jewelry, coins, and bills. Perfect gift idea for birthdays, weddings, and Christmas. - The Tesla Box is completelly resettable. Which means, it can be played as many times as you want. Reset instructions can be accessed via QR code. - In case you get stuck, we have prepared some tips and also solutions for every step via QR code., Manufacturer: PUZZLE POTATO
£50.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

PUZZLE POTATO - Tesla's Boat - Brain Teaser Puzzle Box - Wooden Treasure Chest for Adults - Money Puzzlebox for Cash Gift - Escape Room Game in a Box
£16.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49