PW3 Hi Vis Class 1 Tool Vest multi pocket toolvest Portwest PW308

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.33
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Class 1 Tool Vest YeBk R XL

In stock
£44.20
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Class 1 Tool Vest YeBk R XL

In stock
£44.40
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Class 1 Tool Vest YeBk R XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.10
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Class 1 Tool Vest YeBk R XL

In stock
£49.00
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Class 1 Tool Vest Lightweight Multipockets Workwear Toolvest

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.00
Free Delivery

Portwest PW308 PW3 Hi-Vis Class 1 Tool Vest Water Resistant 17 Pockets - Yellow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.29
Free Delivery

PORTWEST PW3 Hi-Vis Class 1 Tool Vest Holster Pockets Lightweight Safety PW308

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
GBP 58.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Class 1 Tool Vest YeBk R XL

In stock
£72.26
Delivery from £6.02
PW3 Hi Vis Class 1 Tool Vest multi pocket toolvest Portwest PW308

Cheapest offer

Outer Shell Material: Kingsmill with Texpel Finish: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton 245g / Category: Tool vest Hi Vis / PW3 Hi Vis Class 1 Tool Vest multi pocket zip up toolvest Portwes: PW3 Hi Vis Class 1 Tool Vest multi pocket zip up toolvest / Closure: Zip / Occasion: Casual / Size: XL / MPN: PW308 / Fabric Type: Hi Viz / Accents: Zip / Colour: Yellow/Black / Department: Men / Style: Toolvests, Toolbelts & Holders / Features: Pockets / Season: Spring / Unit Quantity: 1 / Pattern: Tool vest / Jacket/Coat Length: Mid-Length / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Lining Material: Polyester / Vendor: Portwest / Brand: Portwest / Type: High Visibility Yellow / Model: PW3 Toolvest Hi Vis PW380 / Theme: work / Country/Region of Manufacture: Unknown / Country of Origin: China / Performance/Activity: work / Product Line: Portwest Hi Vis Toolvest PW380
£43.33
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.