Portwest PW3 Winter Jacket, Color: Black, Size: M, PW362BKRM

PW3 Winter Padded waterproof work Jacket Portwest PW362

Portwest PW3 Winter Jacket, Color: Black, Size: M, PW362BKRM

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.14
Free Delivery

Portwest Pw3 Winter Jacket Pw36

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£54.14
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest PW3 Winter Jacket, Color: Black, Size: M, PW362BKRM

In stock
£59.95
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest PW3 Winter Jacket, Color: Black, Size: M, PW362BKRM

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.75
Free Delivery

Oxford Weave 300D PW3 Winter Jacket Black M

1-3 days
£61.95
Delivery from £5.95

Oxford Weave 300D PW3 Winter Jacket

Unknown
£61.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Waterproof Winter Jacket Quilt lined Detachable Hooded warm Coat PW362

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.76
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Winter Jacket, Color: Black, Size: M, PW362BKRM

In stock
£70.99
Free Delivery

Oxford Weave 300D PW3 Winter Jacket Black M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Portwest Hi-Vis Reversible Bodywarmer
£55.06
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PW3 Segmented Hi Vis Bodywarmer/ Gilet Class 2-RIS 3279 Portwest PW374
£53.53
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PW3 Segmented Hi Vis Bodywarmer/ Gilet Class 2-RIS 3279 Portwest PW374
£55.06
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PW3 Segmented Hi Vis Bodywarmer/ Gilet Class 2-RIS 3279 Portwest PW374
£55.06
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PW3 Segmented Hi Vis Bodywarmer/ Gilet Class 2-RIS 3279 Portwest PW374
£55.06
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest PW3 Winter Jacket, Color: Black, Size: M, PW362BKRM

Cheapest offer

PRACTICAL: PW3 Winter Jacket Waterproof with taped seams preventing water penetration. Stylish, functional and durable, the PW362 offers protection and warmth in extreme weather conditions. DESIGN: PW3 Winter Jacket features Insulatex heat reflective lining panel, Ezee zip front closure and ergonomic shaping, Hook and loop cuffs, 4 pockets, Quick dry knitted cuff for a snug and comfortable fit. PW362 winter Jacket provides print access ideal for corporate branding . PRODUCT CARE: Maximum washing temperature 40°C Normal process, do not bleach, Don't tumble dry, Drip line dry. Do not iron, do not dry clean. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: PW3 Winter Jacket. Black (S-XXXL), Shell Fabric: 100% Polyester 300D, Oxford Weave and PU Coated 190g, Lining Fabric: 100% Polyester 60g and Filling Fabric: 100% Polyester 170g. STANDARDS: EN 343 Class 3 : 1 (WP 15, 000mm)
£54.14
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk