Pyrex 1452073 - Magic - Rectangular Metal Oven Dish, Black, 30 x 23 centimeters

Pyrex Magic 30cm Rectangular Roaster

Pyrex 1452073 - Magic - Rectangular Metal Oven Dish, Black, 30 x 23 centimeters

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.69
Free Delivery

Pyrex Magic Rectangular Roaster 30Cm

1-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £6.00

Pyrex Magic Rectangular Carbon Steel Roaster Non Stick Coating 30 x 23cm Black (Pack of 2)

In stock
£15.02
Free Delivery

Pyrex Magic Rectangular Roaster 30cm in Black

5-7 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £2.99

Pyrex Magic Rectangular Roaster 30Cm In Black Black

Unknown
£17.00
Pyrex 1452073 - Magic - Rectangular Metal Oven Dish, Black, 30 x 23 centimeters

Cheapest offer

The range has a durable and innovative non-stick coating for effortless release! Heat resistant mould: -40 ° to 230 ° + ideal for even cooking The mould has a wider depth for more delicious preparation Simple and functional design makes cleaning and storage easy All products in the MAGIC range are guaranteed for 5 years - healthy non-stick, Weight: 0.9479877266 pounds, Manufacturer: Pyrex
£10.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pyrex Magic Tracross PX Pizza Mould 30 cm
£7.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex - Magic Pizza Dish Diameter 30 cm, Black
£7.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Magic 7 Piece Ovenware Set Carbon
£120.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Pyrex LOAF PAN Magic 30CM
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Pyrex Magic 4 Piece Ovenware Set Carbon
£70.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)