Pyrex Rectangular Dish with Plastic Lid, 2.6L

Pyrex 2.6L Rectangular Cook and Freeze Roasting Dish with Lid - Size: 19 x 25cm - Wilko

Pyrex Rectangular Dish with Plastic Lid, 2.6L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.78
Free Delivery

Pyrex Cook& Store Food Rectangular Baking Storage Serving Dish with Plastic Lid

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.89
Free Delivery

Pyrex Rectangular Dish with Plastic Lid, 2.6L

In stock
£10.96
Free Delivery

Pyrex Cook & Freeze Rectangular Dish & Lid 2.6L Casserole Baking Roasting Glass

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.38
Free Delivery

Pyrex Microwave Safe Cook & Freeze Glass Storage Containers - White Plastic Lids

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.40
Free Delivery

Pyrex Rectangular Dish with Plastic Lid, 2.6L

In stock
£11.75
Free Delivery

Pyrex Cook And Freeze Rectangular Dish With Lid 2.6L

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Pyrex Rectangular Dish With Lid 2.6L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Pyrex Rectangular Dish With Lid 2.6L Glass Clear Drinking Glass Cup Mug Kitchen

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Pyrex Rectangular Dish with Plastic Lid, 2.6L

Cheapest offer

PIREX Rectangular pyrex container with lid 2.7 liters Food Container Versatile product: ideal for cooking in the oven (without lid), storing in the refrigerator or freezer and for reheating in the microwave (without lid). Pyrex borosilicate glass: withstands in the oven up to 300 °, withstands thermal shock: it can go from the -20 ° freezer directly to the 240 ° oven. Healthy and hygienic material that does not retain stains and odors, scratch resistant. Dishwasher safe. Made in France.
£10.78
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Pyrex Baking & Roasting Dish Set Classic - 2-Piece Rectangular Glass
£11.49
GBP 11.49 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Easy Grip 2.6L Glass Roasting Dish | Rectangular Oven Baking Roaster
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Glass Dish Food Storage Baking Serving Dish with Plastic Lid Cook & Freeze
£17.94
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery