Pyrex Bowl Set, 0.5L/1.0L /2.0L, 3 Piece

Pyrex 3 Piece Bowl Set Clear Glass

Pyrex Bowl Set, 0.5L/1.0L /2.0L, 3 Piece

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.95
Delivery from £10.00

Pyrex Bowls Set Glass 3 Mixing Bowl Dish Ovenware Fridge Freezer Microwave NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Pyrex 3 Piece Glass Bowl Set

2-5 business days
£18.00
Delivery from £4.95

Pyrex Classic 3 Piece Bowl Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.45
Free Delivery

Pyrex Bowl Set, 0.5L/1.0L /2.0L, 3 Piece

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Pyrex Bowls Set 3 Mixing Glass Bowls Ovenware Fridge Microwave 21cm 17cm 15cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 6.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pyrex 3 Piece Glass Bowl Set Clear

1-3 working days
£19.35
Delivery from £6.00

Pyrex Glass 3 Piece Bowl Set

2-5 working days
£22.00

Pyrex Classic Glass Bowl Set 3 Piece Mixing Prep Baking 0.5L 1L 2L Borosilicate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.31
Free Delivery
Pyrex Bowl Set, 0.5L/1.0L /2.0L, 3 Piece

Cheapest offer

Pyrex Classic glass ovenware Extra resistant to thermal shock Heat resistance up to 300°C Stain resistant Scratch resistant Durable, hygienic and easy-clean surface Oven, microwave, fridge, freezer and dishwasher safe 10-year guarantee
£15.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pyrex Ovenproof Square Dish, 40 x 9 x 25 cm, 9000 cm³, Transparent, Glass
£19.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Oven Dish Set 3 Piece Glass Kitchen Baking Roasting Tray 912S637/6142
£24.24
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pyrex Essentials - Set of 3 glass casseroles high resistance 1,4L/2,1L/3L
£24.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Prepware 3-Piece Glass Mixing Bowl Set
£23.15
7.72 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.31
Pyrex Cook & Store 3 Piece 1.5L Rectangular Glass Baking Dish With Plastic Lid
£31.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery