Pyrex 346B000 Glass Oval Roaster, 35x24 centimetre

Pyrex Essentials Oven Roasting Dish Oval Glass Freezer Fridge - 3.0L

Pyrex 346B000 Glass Oval Roaster, 35x24 centimetre

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.95
Delivery from £10.00

Pyrex 346B000 Glass Oval Roaster, 35x24 centimetre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.00
Free Delivery

Pyrex 346B000 Glass Oval Roaster, 35x24 centimetre

In stock
£10.63
Free Delivery

Pyrex 346B000 Glass Oval Roaster, 35x24 centimetre

In stock
£10.73
Free Delivery

Pyrex 346B000 Glass Oval Roaster, 35x24 centimetre

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Pyrex 3.1L Oval Glass 35 x 24cm Roasting Dish | Oven Baking Roaster Casser

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pyrex 346B000 Glass Oval Roaster, 35X24 Centimetre 35 X 24 Cm

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pyrex 346B000 Glass Oval Roaster, 35x24 centimetre

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Pyrex Classic 3.1L Oval Roaster

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Pyrex 346B000 Glass Oval Roaster, 35x24 centimetre

Cheapest offer

PIREX Oval tray Excellence 35x24 kitchen preparation Borosilicate glass: ideal for cooking in the oven and storing in the refrigerator. Scratch resistant. Healthy and hygienic material that does not retain odors and does not stain. Scratch resistant Made in France.
£8.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pyrex 1.4L Round Casserole Dish
£6.99
Compare 6 prices
Qdstores.co.uk
Pyrex Glass Rectangular Roaster, 35x23cm
£12.91
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Round Casserole Dish 2.1 Litre
£7.99
Compare 10 prices
Qdstores.co.uk
Pyrex Essentials Glass round Casserole High resistance 1.1 L (+ 0.3L Lid)
£11.48
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Essentials Glass oval Roaster high resistance 26x18x6 cm
£5.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00