Pyrex 812B000 Bake and Enjoy Glass Quiche Flan Dish High Resistance, 25 cm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.20
Delivery from £4.49

Pyrex 812B000 Bake and Enjoy Glass Quiche Flan Dish High Resistance, 25 cm

In stock
£5.95
Delivery from £10.00

Pyrex 812B000 Bake and Enjoy Glass Quiche Flan Dish High Resistance, 25 cm

In stock
£8.44
Free Delivery

Pyrex 812B000 Bake and Enjoy Glass Quiche Flan Dish High Resistance, 25 cm

In stock
£8.50
Delivery from £6.99

Pyrex 812B000 Bake and Enjoy Glass Quiche Flan Dish High Resistance, 25 cm

In stock
£8.67
Free Delivery

Pyrex 812B000 Bake and Enjoy Glass Quiche Flan Dish High Resistance, 25 cm

In stock
£9.97
Free Delivery

Pyrex Flan, Quiche, Souffle, Glass Dish Bake & Enjoy Tart Cake, Pie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.48
Free Delivery

Pyrex flan dish Glass souffle quiche enjoy bake Cook cake pie Ramekin

£10.48
Free Delivery

Pyrex Bake & Enjoy Glass Quiche/flan Dish 25Cm

1-3 working days
£11.32
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Pyrex 812B000 Bake and Enjoy Glass Quiche Flan Dish High Resistance, 25 cm

Cheapest offer

Borosilicate glass: oven resistant until 300C Thermal shock resistant Suitable for microwave and freezer, Easy dishwasher cleaning Easy handling, Scratch resistant hygienic material 1.1L Capacity
£5.20
Unknown
amazon.co.uk