Pyrex Bake & Enjoy Glass Loaf dish high resistance 28x12x8 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.52
Delivery from £10.00

Pyrex Bake & Enjoy Glass Loaf dish high resistance 28x12x8 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.37
Free Delivery

Pyrex Bake & Enjoy Glass Loaf dish high resistance 28x12x8 cm

In stock
£9.38
Free Delivery

Pyrex Bake & Enjoy Glass Loaf dish high resistance 28x12x8 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.14
Delivery from £4.49

Pyrex Bake & Enjoy Glass Loaf dish high resistance 28x12x8 cm

In stock
£10.30
Free Delivery

Pyrex Kastenform Königskuchenform Brotbackform Auflaufform Backform 28 cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.09
Free Delivery

Pyrex Bake & Enjoy Glass Loaf dish high resistance 28x12x8 cm

£12.06
Delivery from £4.49

Pyrex Bake & Enjoy Glass Loaf Dish 28Cm

1-3 working days
£12.06
Delivery from £6.00

Pyrex Bake & Enjoy Glass Loaf Dish 280 x 120mm / 1.5Ltr - Scratch Resistance, Transparent Pan FU130

In stock
£13.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Pyrex Bake & Enjoy Glass Loaf dish high resistance 28x12x8 cm

Cheapest offer

Borosilicate Glass: to monitor the uniform cooking of your dough Oven safe up to 300°C - Microwave and diswasher safe Healthy and scratch resistant material
£6.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pyrex Transparent Oven Safe Scratch Square Resistant Glass Roasting Tray Cooking
£8.01
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pratesi 348104 Cake tin 26 cm, 18/8 Stainless Steel
£14.81
7.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Bake & Enjoy Glass Soufflé dish high resistance, 22 cm x 22 cm x 10 cm
£6.95
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pyrex Bake & Enjoy Glass Fluted flan dish high resistance 26 cm
£7.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00