Pyrex Cook And Freeze Rectangular Disk With Lid 4L

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £1.99

Pyrex Cook And Freeze Rectangular Disk With Lid 4L

In stock
£12.45
Delivery from £10.00

Pyrex Contenitore rettangolare L.4.2

In stock
£12.95
Delivery from £10.00

Pyrex Cook And Freeze Rectangular Disk With Lid 4L

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Pyrex Microwave Safe Cook & Freeze Glass Storage Containers - White Plastic Lids

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Pyrex Cook& Store Food Rectangular Baking Storage Serving Dish with Plastic Lid

£12.99
Free Delivery

Pyrex Cook And Freeze Rectangular Disk With Lid 4L

In stock
£13.10
Free Delivery

Pyrex Cook And Freeze Rectangular Disk With Lid 4L

In stock
£14.44
Free Delivery

Pyrex Rectangular Dish With Lid 4L Glass Clear Drinking Glass Cup Mug Kitchen

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Pyrex Cook And Freeze Rectangular Disk With Lid 4L

Cheapest offer

Suitable for freezing, reheating, microwave and storing Easy-clean - dishwasher safe Ideal for batch cooking
£9.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Pyrex Cook & Store Round Casserole Dish With Lid Oven Freezer - 2.3L
£10.68
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PYREX Slow Cook 4936877 Casserole Pan Round 3.6 L Cast Stainless-Steel Red
£73.45
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Cook&Freeze Round Container with Lid, 12 cm-0.6 L, Extra Resistant Borosilicate Glass, Oven Safe
£4.95
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pyrex Cook and Heat Cook & Heat Set of 3 Square Glass Food Containers with Airtight Lids for Microwaves
£26.78
8.93 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Cook and Heat Square Dish with Lid 2.2Ltr - [FC365]
£11.19
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00