Pyrex Cook & Heat Rectangular Dish with Lid - 280x200mm 2.6Ltr

Pyrex Cook and Heat Rectangular Dish with Lid 2.6Ltr - [FC368]

Pyrex Cook & Heat Rectangular Dish with Lid - 280x200mm 2.6Ltr

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.25
Delivery from £2.99

Pyrex Cook & Heat Rectangular Dish with Lid - 280x200mm 2.6Ltr

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.24
Free Delivery

Pyrex Cook & Heat Rectangular Dish with Lid - 280x200mm 2.6Ltr

In stock
£14.48
Free Delivery

Elho Vibia Campana Wall Basket Pistachio Green 35cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Pyrex Cook & Heat 2.6 Litre Rectangular Glass Dish

2-5 business days
£15.00
Delivery from £4.95

Glass Dish Container Food Storage Meal Cook & Heat Vented Lid Red All size Pyrex

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Glass Containers Food Vented Lid Storage Meal Cook and Heat All sizes Pyrex

£16.95
Free Delivery

Pyrex Cook and heat rectangular dish w/lid 28 cm 2.5 Liters

In stock
£16.95
Delivery from £10.00

Pyrex Cook & Heat Rectangular Dish with Lid - 280x200mm 2.6Ltr

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Pyrex Cook & Heat Rectangular Dish with Lid - 280x200mm 2.6Ltr

Cheapest offer

Steam vents Easy to handle Airtight seal Integrated handles Lockable lid, Weight: 2.9321480846 pounds, Manufacturer: International Cookware Ltd
£11.25
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Pyrex Cook & Store Round Casserole Dish With Lid Oven Freezer - 2.3L
£10.68
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PYREX Slow Cook 4936877 Casserole Pan Round 3.6 L Cast Stainless-Steel Red
£73.45
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Cook&Freeze Round Container with Lid, 12 cm-0.6 L, Extra Resistant Borosilicate Glass, Oven Safe
£4.95
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pyrex Cook and Heat Cook & Heat Set of 3 Square Glass Food Containers with Airtight Lids for Microwaves
£26.78
8.93 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Cook and Heat Square Dish with Lid 2.2Ltr - [FC365]
£11.19
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00