Pyrex Cook & Heat Square Dish with Lid - 140x120mm 350ml

Used Offers from

Pyrex Cook & Heat Square Dish with Lid - 140x120mm 350ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.95
Delivery from £10.00

Pyrex Cook & Heat Square Dish with Lid - 140x120mm 350ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.72
Free Delivery

Pyrex Cook & Heat Square Dish with Lid - 140x120mm 350ml

In stock
£9.73
Free Delivery

Pyrex Cook & Heat Square Dish with Lid - 140x120mm 350ml

In stock
£9.93
Free Delivery

Pyrex Cook and Heat Square Dish with Lid 350ml - [FC363]

6-10 days
£10.29
Free Delivery

Glass Dish Container Food Storage Meal Cook & Heat Vented Lid Red All size Pyrex

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.74
Free Delivery

Glass Containers Food Vented Lid Storage Meal Cook and Heat All sizes Pyrex

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.74
Free Delivery

Pyrex Cook & Heat Square Dish with Lid - 140x120mm 350ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.90
Delivery from £4.49

Glass Dish Container Food Storage Pyrex Meal Cook & Heat Vented Lid Red All Size

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

PYREX 28cm Slow Cook Casserole Cast Iron, Red
£104.57
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PYREX Slow Cook 4936877 Casserole Pan Round 3.6 L Cast Stainless-Steel Red
£79.17
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex 7 Piece Cook & Go Set
£70.00
Compare 4 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PYREX 29 cm Oval Cast Iron Slow Cook Enamelled Casserole, Red
£86.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Cook & Heat Round Dish with Lid - 260mm dia 2.3Ltr
£13.41
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pyrex Cook & Heat Square Dish with Lid - 140x120mm 350ml

Cheapest offer

Steam vents Easy to handle Airtight seal Integrated handles Lockable lid
£6.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk