Pyrex Cook & Store Rect. 4.5 Litre Dish with Lid

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.40
Delivery from £10.00

Pyrex Cook & Store Rectangular Dish With Lid,

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Pyrex FTE RECT PX Green with Lid 40 x 27 cm 4.5 L Baking Dish, Borosilicate Glass, Multicoloured

In stock
£21.90
Delivery from £10.00

Pyrex FTE RECT PX Green with Lid 40 x 27 cm 4.5 L Baking Dish, Borosilicate Glass, Multicoloured

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Pyrex FTE RECT PX Green with Lid 40 x 27 cm 4.5 L Baking Dish, Borosilicate Glass, Multicoloured

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Pyrex FTE RECT PX Green with Lid 40 x 27 cm 4.5 L Baking Dish, Borosilicate Glass, Multicoloured

In stock
£63.27
Delivery from £2.80
Pyrex Cook & Store Rect. 4.5 Litre Dish with Lid

Cheapest offer

Pyrex Rectangular Cook&Store with Lid, Model Number 240P002, a versatile and indispensable addition to any kitchen. CONVENIENT SIZE - This set includes a square dish with a capacity of 4.5 liters, perfect for various kitchen and storage needs. High Temperature Resistance The Pyrex glass material can withstand a maximum temperature of 300 ℃, ensuring a safe and efficient cooking and cooking experience. Thermal Shock Resistance - With the ability to withstand thermal shock up to 220 C, these dishes can go from hot to cold environments without breaking, providing reliable performance. BPA FREE LID FOR SECURE STORAGE - Each dish comes with a BPA-free green lid, providing a safe and healthy way to store food and leftovers. However, the lids should not be used in the microwave or oven to avoid damage., Weight: 4.9824471212 pounds, Manufacturer: PYREX
£17.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PYREX Slow Cook 4936877 Casserole Pan Round 3.6 L Cast Stainless-Steel Red
£73.45
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PYREX 28cm Slow Cook Casserole Cast Iron, Red
£102.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Cook & Store Round Casserole Dish With Lid Oven Freezer - 2.3L
£10.68
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PYREX 29 cm Oval Cast Iron Slow Cook Enamelled Casserole, Red
£86.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Cook&Freeze Round Container with Lid, 12 cm-0.6 L, Extra Resistant Borosilicate Glass, Oven Safe
£4.95
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00