PYREX Dry MEAS JUG 500ML 888B000

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.80
8800.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

PYREX Dry MEAS JUG 500ML 888B000

In stock
£8.89
Free Delivery

PYREX Dry MEAS JUG 500ML 888B000

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

PYREX Dry MEAS JUG 500ML 888B000

In stock
£9.75
Free Delivery

Pyrex Glass Dry Measure

2-5 working days
£12.00

Pyrex Dry Measure Jug, 500ml, Multi-Colour-Food Measurer Glass

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.09
Free Delivery

Pyrex Classic Glass Dry Measuring Jug High Heat Resistance 0.5 Litre Transparent (Pack of 2)

In stock
£14.88
Free Delivery

Pyrex Classic Glass Dry Measuring Jug High Heat Resistance 0.5 Litre Transparent (Pack of 2)

In stock
£14.89
Free Delivery
PYREX Dry MEAS JUG 500ML 888B000

Cheapest offer

PIREX Pyrex graduated measure 0.5 lt kitchen container Borosilicate glass, 100% healthy and natural material that does not retain odors and stains Graduated size for precise dosing Easy pouring nozzle Dishwasher safe
£8.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk